15 lat Polskiego Squasha - Turniej B+ - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B1)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Spoljar DomagojConfirmed Chorwacja 16 1
7 Pieńkowski KrzysztofConfirmed Strzelce Krajeńskie 61 2
3 Jaworski JakubConfirmed Zakroczym 25 3
8 Mikuła GrzegorzConfirmed Poznań 121 4
5 Karp AdamConfirmed Łódź 35 5
15 Suwalski HubertConfirmed Koluszki 310 6
6 Hibner JacekConfirmed Łódź 42 7
4 Rewilak BartoszConfirmed Kraków 26 8
16 Winiarski TomaszConfirmed Łódź 342 9
12 Janiszewski MichałConfirmed Łódź 165 10
9 Rohun PeterConfirmed Ostrava 130 11
13 Rogalski ArturConfirmed Warszawa 169 12
14 Słaboszewski BartłomiejConfirmed Łódź 255 13
10 Gajos JakubConfirmed Łódź 146 14
11 Dałek MarcinConfirmed Łódź 164 16
30 Koliński PiotrConfirmed Łódź 1242 16
32 Krysicki JakubConfirmed Łódź 17
25 Borg MichałConfirmed 425 18
17 Janiszewski PawełConfirmed Łódź 376 19
19 Kucharski MarcinConfirmed Łódź 406 20
20 Supeł TomaszConfirmed Łódź 432 21
24 Kaźmierczak KacperConfirmed Łódź 596 22
26 Polinceusz DariuszConfirmed Piotrków Trybunalski 637 23
29 Miśkiewicz PawełConfirmed Pabianice 1125 24
18 Zielak JarosławConfirmed Kutno 392 25
22 Sycz PawełConfirmed 445 26
27 Tarsalewski RafałConfirmed Pabianice 681 27
28 Michałowski TomaszConfirmed Łódź 737 28
21 Przybyłek PawełConfirmed Łódź 444 29
23 Oberkiewicz JędrzejConfirmed Kraków 570 30
31 Pardyka PawełConfirmed Łódź 2040 31
2 Gajewski GrzegorzConfirmed Szczecin 24 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (15-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Spoljar Domagoj
2
  11:0  11:3
Pardyka Paweł
0
Kucharski Marcin
0
  5:11  6:11
Janiszewski Michał
2
Dałek Marcin
2
  11:3  11:2
Michałowski Tomasz
0
Polinceusz Dariusz
0
  4:11  2:11
Karp Adam
2
Hibner Jacek
2
  11:9  11:5
Zielak Jarosław
0
Borg Michał
0
  3:11  6:11
Gajos Jakub
2
Rogalski Artur
2
  8:11  11:4  11:6
Supeł Tomasz
1
Przybyłek Paweł
0
  5:11  4:11
Jaworski Jakub
2
Rewilak Bartosz
2
  11:6  11:5
Miśkiewicz Paweł
0
Sycz Paweł
0
  2:11  4:11
Winiarski Tomasz
2
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
2
  11:5  11:8
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
0
Janiszewski Paweł
0
  8:11  4:11
Mikuła Grzegorz
2
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
2
  11:5  11:9
Krysicki Jakub
0
Tarsalewski Rafał
0
  5:11  8:11
Rohun Peter
2
Suwalski Hubert
2
  11:6  11:7
Kaźmierczak Kacper
0
Koliński Piotr
2
  11:0  11:0
Gajewski Grzegorz
0
Spoljar Domagoj
2
  11:3  11:3
Janiszewski Michał
0
Dałek Marcin
0
  10:12  8:11
Karp Adam
2
Hibner Jacek
2
  11:5  11:8
Gajos Jakub
0
Rogalski Artur
0
  6:11  5:11
Jaworski Jakub
2
Rewilak Bartosz
2
  11:9  9:11  11:6
Winiarski Tomasz
1
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
1
  12:14  11:4  5:11
Mikuła Grzegorz
2
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
2
  11:2  11:8
Rohun Peter
0
Suwalski Hubert
2
  11:4  11:5
Koliński Piotr
0
Spoljar Domagoj
2
  14:12  11:7
Karp Adam
0
Hibner Jacek
0
  7:11  10:12
Jaworski Jakub
2
Rewilak Bartosz
0
  8:11  8:11
Mikuła Grzegorz
2
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
2
  11:1  11:5
Suwalski Hubert
0
Spoljar Domagoj
3
  12:14  9:11  11:6  11:7  11:8
Jaworski Jakub
2
Mikuła Grzegorz
0
  3:11  3:11  6:11
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
3
Spoljar Domagoj
3
  11:9  11:9  11:6
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
0
Spoljar Domagoj
Place 3 - 4
Jaworski Jakub
3
  11:3  11:4  11:7
Mikuła Grzegorz
0
Jaworski Jakub
Place 5 - 8
Karp Adam
2
  11:9  11:8
Hibner Jacek
0
Rewilak Bartosz
W
WALKOVER
Suwalski Hubert
2
Karp Adam
2
  11:5  11:4
Suwalski Hubert
0
Karp Adam
Place 7 - 8
Hibner Jacek
Bye
Hibner Jacek
Place 9 - 16
Janiszewski Michał
2
  11:7  9:11  11:7
Dałek Marcin
1
Gajos Jakub
1
  8:11  12:10  10:12
Rogalski Artur
2
Winiarski Tomasz
2
  11:6  11:6
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
0
Rohun Peter
2
WALKOVER
Koliński Piotr
W
Janiszewski Michał
2
  4:11  11:6  15:13
Rogalski Artur
1
Winiarski Tomasz
2
  11:4  11:8
Rohun Peter
0
Janiszewski Michał
W
WALKOVER
Winiarski Tomasz
2
Winiarski Tomasz
Place 11 - 12
Rogalski Artur
1
  11:8  10:12  3:11
Rohun Peter
2
Rohun Peter
Place 13 - 16
Dałek Marcin
W
WALKOVER
Gajos Jakub
2
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
2
WALKOVER
Koliński Piotr
W
Gajos Jakub
1
  9:11  11:9  8:11
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
2
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 17 - 32
Pardyka Paweł
0
  3:11  9:11
Kucharski Marcin
2
Michałowski Tomasz
0
  12:14  2:11
Polinceusz Dariusz
2
Zielak Jarosław
1
  11:13  11:7  8:11
Borg Michał
2
Supeł Tomasz
2
  11:9  11:8
Przybyłek Paweł
0
Miśkiewicz Paweł
2
  11:7  11:8
Sycz Paweł
0
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
0
  8:11  5:11
Janiszewski Paweł
2
Krysicki Jakub
2
  11:2  11:4
Tarsalewski Rafał
0
Kaźmierczak Kacper
2
  11:0  11:0
Gajewski Grzegorz
0
Kucharski Marcin
2
  11:7  3:11  11:9
Polinceusz Dariusz
1
Borg Michał
2
  11:8  6:11  11:7
Supeł Tomasz
1
Miśkiewicz Paweł
1
  11:7  7:11  8:11
Janiszewski Paweł
2
Krysicki Jakub
2
  11:8  11:9
Kaźmierczak Kacper
0
Kucharski Marcin
0
  3:11  3:11
Borg Michał
2
Janiszewski Paweł
1
  11:5  0:11  1:11
Krysicki Jakub
2
Borg Michał
0
  6:11  6:11
Krysicki Jakub
2
Krysicki Jakub
Place 19 - 20
Kucharski Marcin
0
  13:15  9:11
Janiszewski Paweł
2
Janiszewski Paweł
Place 21 - 24
Polinceusz Dariusz
0
  6:11  6:11
Supeł Tomasz
2
Miśkiewicz Paweł
1
  11:13  11:7  7:11
Kaźmierczak Kacper
2
Supeł Tomasz
2
  12:10  11:3
Kaźmierczak Kacper
0
Supeł Tomasz
Place 23 - 24
Polinceusz Dariusz
2
  11:7  5:11  11:8
Miśkiewicz Paweł
1
Polinceusz Dariusz
Place 25 - 32
Pardyka Paweł
0
  2:11  8:11
Michałowski Tomasz
2
Zielak Jarosław
2
  11:7  11:9
Przybyłek Paweł
0
Sycz Paweł
2
  11:3  11:2
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
0
Tarsalewski Rafał
2
  11:0  11:0
Gajewski Grzegorz
0
Michałowski Tomasz
1
  11:6  8:11  6:11
Zielak Jarosław
2
Sycz Paweł
2
  6:11  11:6  11:6
Tarsalewski Rafał
1
Zielak Jarosław
2
  8:11  11:8  11:8
Sycz Paweł
1
Zielak Jarosław
Place 27 - 28
Michałowski Tomasz
0
  7:11  5:11
Tarsalewski Rafał
2
Tarsalewski Rafał
Place 29 - 32
Pardyka Paweł
1
  11:8  5:11  8:11
Przybyłek Paweł
2
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
2
  11:0  11:0
Gajewski Grzegorz
0
Przybyłek Paweł
2
  11:3  11:2
Oberkiewicz Jędrzej
0
Przybyłek Paweł
Place 31 - 32
Pardyka Paweł
2
  11:0  11:0
Gajewski Grzegorz
0
Pardyka Paweł
Last update at: 02:07:25 24-06-2017